Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Madison, Fl

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Madison, Fl. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Madison, Fl with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,0857,510
BustAfghanistan 12,2567,616
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,1047,522
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,9557,429
FarahAfghanistan 12,0747,503
GardizAfghanistan 12,2627,620
GhazniAfghanistan 12,2377,605
HeratAfghanistan 11,8997,394
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,1107,525
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,2277,598
KabulAfghanistan 12,1677,561
KandaharAfghanistan 12,3297,661
KhostAfghanistan 12,3177,654
KunduzAfghanistan 11,9427,421
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,8487,362
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,8737,378
North SalangAfghanistan 12,0827,508
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,8657,373
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,8167,343
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,2207,594
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,1877,573
ShkoderAlbania 8,6775,392
TiranaAlbania 8,7395,431
VloreAlbania 8,7685,449
AdrarAlgeria 7,8274,864
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7094,790
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7104,791
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0735,017
BatnaAlgeria 8,0054,974
BecharAlgeria 7,4794,647
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8584,883
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5474,690
BiskraAlgeria 8,0034,973
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4205,233
ChlefAlgeria 7,5754,707
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0034,973
DjanetAlgeria 8,8675,510
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8034,849
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9654,950
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,1535,067
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9574,944
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1925,090
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6765,392
In SalahAlgeria 8,0975,031
MilianaAlgeria 7,6464,751
OranAlgeria 7,4404,623
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,1155,043
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9974,970
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,5875,336
TebessaAlgeria 8,1675,075
TimimounAlgeria 7,8034,849
TindoufAlgeria 7,1244,427
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1165,044
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,6106,593
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,2499,476
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,3284,554
HuamboAngola 11,5607,184
LuandaAngola 11,1046,900
LuenaAngola 11,9007,395
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,3517,054
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,6036,589
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,7436,676
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,7466,678
Base OrcadasAntarctica 10,7766,696
ByrdAntarctica 12,5447,795
DavisAntarctica 15,6619,732
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,5836,576
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,8428,602
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,7324,805
AzulArgentina 7,9104,916
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,0495,001
BarilocheArgentina 8,1145,042
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,7314,804
CeresArgentina 7,1264,428
ChamicalArgentina 7,0484,380
ChepesArgentina 7,1444,439
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,6805,394
ConcordiaArgentina 7,4114,606
CórdobaArgentina 7,2074,478
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,2174,485
CorrientesArgentina 6,9894,343
EsquelArgentina 8,3105,164
EzeizaArgentina 7,7544,818
FormosaArgentina 6,8834,277
General PicoArgentina 7,6844,775
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,5644,700
JuninArgentina 7,6474,752
La PlataArgentina 7,7914,841
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,1893,846
La RiojaArgentina 6,9294,306
LaboulayeArgentina 7,5294,679
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,1025,656
Las LomitasArgentina 6,6374,124
Malarg EArgentina 7,5264,677
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,1665,075
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,1065,037
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,4154,608
MendozaArgentina 7,2584,510
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,2544,508
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,3204,549
NeuquenArgentina 7,9294,927
Nueve De JulioArgentina 7,7424,811
OranArgentina 6,3423,941
ParanaArgentina 7,3734,582
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,2804,524
PehuajoArgentina 7,7554,819
PergaminoArgentina 7,5894,716
PigeArgentina 7,9234,923
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,2544,507
PosadasArgentina 7,0964,409
PresidenciaArgentina 6,8574,261
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,2294,492
Punta IndioArgentina 7,8544,880
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,2754,521
ReconquistaArgentina 7,1324,432
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,3974,597
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,2845,769
RivadaviaArgentina 6,4974,037
RosarioArgentina 7,4814,649
SaltaArgentina 6,4844,029
San AntonioArgentina 8,1925,090
San LuisArgentina 7,3574,572
San RafaelArgentina 7,4514,630
Santa RosaArgentina 7,7634,824
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 6,8294,244
SarmientoArgentina 8,6305,363
TrelewArgentina 8,4465,249
TucumanArgentina 6,7034,165
UshuaiaArgentina 9,6445,993
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,2484,504
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,0734,395
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,4324,618
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,4306,481
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4705,263
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,14510,033
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02211,199
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,30410,131
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,42210,205
AmberleyAustralia 14,6579,108
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3649,547
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,6099,078
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,08910,619
CairnsAustralia 14,8629,236
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,1889,438
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,24511,337
CedunaAustralia 16,55310,286
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,2239,460
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5429,658
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4129,577
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,9479,288
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,7069,139
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,83210,460
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9879,935
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9769,928
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,91211,130
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,1789,432
East SaleAustralia 15,4139,578
Esperance (po)Australia 17,66410,977
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,66310,976
EssendonAustralia 15,6039,696
ForrestAustralia 17,05610,599
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1639,422
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,29411,368
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,88310,491
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,62110,329
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4109,576
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4259,585
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,1979,444
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68610,991
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4329,590
LavertonAustralia 15,6179,705
LearmonthAustralia 18,06011,223
LongreachAustralia 15,3009,508
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3009,507
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,2008,824
Low HeadAustralia 15,4659,610
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7329,155
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,5459,038
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,50610,878
MeekatharraAustralia 17,86511,101
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,6099,699
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,5989,693
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8119,825
Mount GambierAustralia 15,9669,921
Mount IsaAustralia 15,6399,718
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,3058,268
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3439,534
Nowra RanAustralia 15,0619,359
NuriootpaAustralia 16,09510,002
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,93711,146
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,28910,122
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,21511,319
Port HedlandAustralia 17,55310,908
RichmondAustralia 15,0099,327
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7089,139
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,9829,310
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,9779,307
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,09210,000
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,0919,999
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,8429,223
TibooburraAustralia 15,7179,766
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8819,247
WaggaAustralia 15,3419,533
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,92311,138
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8949,255
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4328,968
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,70311,001
WoomeraAustralia 16,24510,095
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,41510,200
GrazAustria 8,1285,051
InnsbruckAustria 7,8374,870
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0695,014
LinzAustria 7,9814,960
SalzburgAustria 7,9234,924
ViennaAustria 8,1235,048
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,9334,930
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,5766,572
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,8256,727
GancaAzerbaijan 10,4956,522
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5756,572
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,4966,522
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,6184,112
LerwickUk 6,6174,112
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,5546,558
QubaAzerbaijan 10,5566,560
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4966,522
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,7336,669
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,6256,603
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,5726,569
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,5766,572
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,7516,681
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,5456,553
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,4306,481
Horta, FaialAzores 4,9643,085
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2343,252
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7382,944
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 856532
MuharraqBahrain 11,9667,436
ChittagongBangladesh 14,0578,735
DhakaBangladesh 13,9038,639
CharnocksBarbados 3,1251,942
BrestBelarus 8,3625,196
GomelBelarus 8,7535,439
GrodnoBelarus 8,2965,155
MinskBelarus 8,4745,266
MogilevBelarus 8,6045,346
VitebskBelarus 8,5275,299
BrusselsBelgium 7,2174,485
D’UccleBelgium 7,2174,485
OstendeBelgium 7,1064,416
Belize CityBelize 1,590988
BeninBenin 9,2065,721
BohiconBenin 9,1295,673
CotonouBenin 9,2065,721
KandiBenin 8,9905,586
NatitingouBenin 8,8885,523
ParakouBenin 9,0595,629
SaveBenin 9,1195,667
BermudaBermuda 1,7381,080
La PazBolivia 5,5163,428
Santa CruzBolivia 5,8233,619
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5005,282
FrancistownBotswana 13,0988,139
MaunBotswana 12,6557,864
TshaneBotswana 12,7047,894
AimoresBrazil 7,1804,462
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,7574,199
AltamiraBrazil 5,0103,114
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,0533,140
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,2854,527
ApodiBrazil 6,2953,912
AracajuBrazil 6,7624,202
AracuaiBrazil 6,8884,281
AragarcasBrazil 6,1653,831
AraxaBrazil 6,8154,235
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5644,079
BageBrazil 7,5714,705
BambuiBrazil 6,9124,295
BarbacenaBrazil 7,1614,450
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3043,918
BarcelosBrazil 4,1412,573
BarraBrazil 6,3213,928
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,7033,544
BarreirasBrazil 6,2833,904
BelémBrazil 5,1313,188
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,0334,371
BelterraBrazil 4,7752,967
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,0863,782
Bom JesusBrazil 7,4774,647
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,4884,032
BrasiliaBrazil 6,4113,984
BrevesBrazil 5,0023,108
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,2964,534
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,4224,612
CabroboBrazil 6,3973,975
CaceresBrazil 5,8903,660
CaetiteBrazil 6,6104,108
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5684,082
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,4744,023
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,9364,310
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,1844,464
Campos SalesBrazil 6,1953,850
CanavieirasBrazil 7,0054,353
CaparaoBrazil 7,2174,485
CapinopolisBrazil 6,5784,088
CaratingaBrazil 7,1364,435
CaravelasBrazil 7,1554,446
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,5314,058
CarolinaBrazil 5,6973,540
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,1284,429
CataguasesBrazil 7,2404,499
CatalaoBrazil 6,6284,119
CatanduvaBrazil 6,8414,251
CaxiasBrazil 5,7963,602
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,4894,654
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4894,032
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,2214,487
ChapecoBrazil 7,2224,488
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,5753,464
CipoBrazil 6,6634,141
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,6513,512
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,9864,341
CordeiroBrazil 7,3184,547
CorrentinaBrazil 6,4123,985
CorumbaBrazil 6,2003,852
CoximBrazil 6,2763,900
CrateusBrazil 6,0293,746
CuiabaBrazil 5,9203,679
CuritibaBrazil 7,2264,491
DiamantinaBrazil 6,9074,292
DiamantinoBrazil 5,7913,598
DouradosBrazil 6,6394,125
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,3044,539
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,5614,699
EspinosaBrazil 6,6744,148
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6094,107
FloraniaBrazil 6,4103,983
FlorestaBrazil 6,4624,016
FlorianoBrazil 5,9753,713
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,4684,641
FormosaBrazil 6,4263,993
FortalezaBrazil 6,0873,783
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,9764,335
FrancaBrazil 6,8754,272
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6454,129
GoianiaBrazil 6,4113,984
GoiasBrazil 6,2893,908
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,0684,392
GrajauBrazil 5,6413,505
GuairaBrazil 6,8484,255
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0943,787
GuaratingaBrazil 7,0514,381
IbiriteBrazil 7,0334,371
IguatuBrazil 6,2303,872
IlheusBrazil 6,9254,303
ImperatrizBrazil 5,5423,444
IndaialBrazil 7,3704,580
IpameriBrazil 6,5724,084
IraiBrazil 7,2004,474
IreceBrazil 6,4323,997
ItaberabaBrazil 6,6404,126
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,6022,860
ItaitubaBrazil 4,8573,018
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,9214,301
ItaperunaBrazil 7,2754,521
ItapevaBrazil 7,1094,417
ItirucuBrazil 6,7434,190
ItuacuBrazil 6,6834,153
IvinhemaBrazil 6,6904,157
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,9754,334
JacobinaBrazil 6,5254,055
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2323,872
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,6424,127
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,6944,160
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,2334,494
LavrasBrazil 7,0834,402
LencoisBrazil 6,5734,084
LinharesBrazil 7,2404,499
LondrinaBrazil 6,9334,308
MacapaBrazil 4,8162,993
MacauBrazil 6,3493,945
MaceioBrazil 6,7704,207
MachadoBrazil 7,0674,392
ManausBrazil 4,5092,802
MarabaBrazil 5,4093,361
MaringaBrazil 6,8964,285
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,7772,968
Monte AzulBrazil 6,6894,157
Monte SantoBrazil 6,5524,071
MonteiroBrazil 6,5244,054
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,7554,198
Morada NovaBrazil 6,2043,856
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,4734,022
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,3294,554
ObidosBrazil 4,6742,904
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,6754,148
ParacatuBrazil 6,6074,105
ParanaBrazil 6,1283,808
ParanaguaBrazil 7,2764,521
ParanaibaBrazil 6,5824,090
ParintinsBrazil 4,6602,896
ParnaibaBrazil 5,7783,591
Passo FundoBrazil 7,3434,563
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,7534,196
PaulistanaBrazil 6,2283,870
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,5534,072
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,8684,268
PeixeBrazil 6,0373,752
PetrolinaBrazil 6,3783,963
PicosBrazil 6,1163,800
PiraiBrazil 7,2764,521
PirenopolisBrazil 6,3533,948
PompeuBrazil 6,9034,289
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,6264,118
Porto De MozBrazil 4,8813,033
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,2124,482
Porto VelhoBrazil 4,8673,025
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,5714,704
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,9163,676
PosseBrazil 6,3613,953
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1403,815
RecifeBrazil 6,7094,169
RemansoBrazil 6,2783,901
Rio BrancoBrazil 4,8353,005
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,3464,565
Rio NegroBrazil 7,2634,514
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,4293,995
SalvadorBrazil 6,8194,238
Santa MariaBrazil 7,4274,615
SantaremBrazil 4,7722,966
SantosBrazil 7,2514,506
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,9844,340
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,3283,311
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3463,943
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,4664,640
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,2404,499
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,1604,449
Sao LuisBrazil 5,5373,441
Sao MateusBrazil 7,1954,471
São PauloBrazil 7,1944,470
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,9544,321
Sena MadureiraBrazil 4,7172,931
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,4884,032
SerrinhaBrazil 6,6744,147
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,9724,333
SobralBrazil 5,9403,691
SoureBrazil 5,0653,147
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,2193,865
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,8204,859
SurubimBrazil 6,6294,119
TaguatingaBrazil 6,2073,857
TarauacaBrazil 4,5462,825
TauaBrazil 6,1143,799
TefeBrazil 4,2862,663
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,0104,356
TeresinaBrazil 5,8553,638
TiriosBrazil 4,2792,659
TorresBrazil 7,5764,708
TracuateuaBrazil 5,2173,242
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,6574,137
TriunfoBrazil 6,4384,000
TucuruiBrazil 5,2293,249
TuriacuBrazil 5,3863,347
UaupesBrazil 3,8212,374
UbatubaBrazil 7,2794,523
UberabaBrazil 6,7734,209
VassourasBrazil 7,2694,517
VicosaBrazil 7,1744,458
VitoriaBrazil 7,3004,537
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,8074,230
Ze DocaBrazil 5,5373,441
BurgasBulgaria 9,1985,715
LomBulgaria 8,8325,488
PlevenBulgaria 8,9495,561
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0365,615
SadovoBulgaria 9,0505,624
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9715,575
SofiaBulgaria 8,9125,538
VarnaBulgaria 9,1825,706
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,5025,283
BurundiBurundi 12,3187,655
Phnom PenhCambodia 15,2109,452
SiemreapCambodia 15,0289,338
BatouriCameroon 10,4506,494
DoualaCameroon 10,0386,238
GarouaCameroon 10,0756,260
MamfeCameroon 9,8976,150
MarouaCameroon 10,0906,270
NgaoundereCameroon 10,2076,343
NkoundjaCameroon 10,0406,239
YaoundeCameroon 10,2176,349
YokoCameroon 10,1996,338
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8442,389
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,8102,367
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2953,291
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,9461,831
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,7853,595
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,2011,368
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,1041,308
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,1781,353
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,7962,359
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,8132,370
Banff, AbCanada 3,4842,165
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,7791,105
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,2442,016
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,2712,033
Bissett, MbCanada 2,4611,529
Blue River, BcCanada 3,7622,338
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,7251,072
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,5312,816
Brandon, MbCanada 2,5321,574
Broadview, SkCanada 2,6961,675
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2542,643
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,2852,663
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,1301,945
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,2672,651
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,5162,807
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3862,104
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,4652,775
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,0742,532
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,2182,621
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,2962,669
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,4872,167
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,0533,140
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3142,681
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,5172,807
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2682,031
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,5302,194
Chapais, QcCanada 2,1971,365
Charlo, NbCanada 2,3581,465
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,4061,495
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,4091,497
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,0962,546
Chatham, NbCanada 2,3261,446
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,6362,260
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,5581,590
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,9301,821
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,1951,986
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,8963,042
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,4812,785
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,3852,103
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,9571,216
Comox, BcCanada 4,0422,512
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,2622,648
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,6912,294
Coronation, AbCanada 3,2912,045
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,4212,126
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,0011,865
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,6391,640
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,9912,480
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,6532,892
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,9471,831
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,2552,644
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,1781,353
Dryden, OnCanada 2,2461,396
Earlton, OnCanada 1,8521,151
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,4882,167
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,5032,177
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,5002,175
Edson, AbCanada 3,6662,278
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,2862,663
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,5972,235
Estevan, SkCanada 2,6261,632
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4572,770
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4483,386
Flin Flon, MbCanada 3,0361,886
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,7422,325
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,5892,231
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2822,661
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,2842,040
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3852,725
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,8732,406
Fort St John, BcCanada 4,0482,515
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,9352,445
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,1781,354
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,1801,355
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7812,349
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,1061,930
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,9631,841
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9332,444
Golden, BcCanada 3,5782,223
Goose, NfCanada 3,0741,910
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,6551,028
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,8892,417
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,2101,374
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,5591,590
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,1383,193
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,2731,413
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,2921,424
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,380858
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0761,911
Harrow, OnCanada 1,227762
Hay River, NtCanada 4,0902,542
Hope, BcCanada 3,7952,359
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,1753,216
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,0771,912
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,2423,257
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,7812,349
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,4043,358
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,3772,099
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,7742,345
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,0481,273
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,0481,273
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,6742,283
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2941,426
Kingston, OnCanada 1,573978
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,5433,445
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,5942,855
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,2121,996
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,8071,123
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,2071,993
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,8931,176
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,5982,857
Langara, BcCanada 4,7052,924
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,3941,488
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,2332,009
London, OnCanada 1,348838
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,2442,637
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,1971,987
Lytton, BcCanada 3,8322,381
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,1512,580
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,8051,122
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,0561,899
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,1453,197
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3732,717
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,1241,941
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9662,464
Moncton, NbCanada 2,3031,431
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,3201,442
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,8151,128
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,7971,117
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,8471,769
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,2651,407
Morden, MbCanada 2,3841,482
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,586986
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2862,042
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9592,460
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,7651,718
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,6541,649
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,8262,999
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,1651,967
North Bay, OnCanada 1,7361,079
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,7151,066
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,7141,065
Peace River, AbCanada 3,8712,405
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,1852,600
Penticton, BcCanada 3,6702,280
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,7331,077
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,526948
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,3501,460
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,0332,506
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,7381,701
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,2392,634
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,4561,526
Prince Albert, SkCanada 3,0701,908
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0472,515
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,5412,822
Princeton, BcCanada 2,7631,717
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,9063,049
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,0181,254
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,0012,486
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,4382,137
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,4021,493
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,8061,744
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8081,745
Resolute, NtCanada 4,9063,049
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6392,261
Roberval, QcCanada 2,1481,335
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,4731,537
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,0831,916
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,1761,352
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,6012,859
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,2022,611
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,3531,462
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 3,0421,891
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,7271,073
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,9411,828
Scott, SkCanada 3,1671,968
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,5491,584
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,2771,415
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,8811,169
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,4093,361
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,2461,396
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,2511,399
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,6742,283
Smithers, BcCanada 4,3572,708
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,8351,762
Summerside, PeCanada 2,3781,478
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,9621,840
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,9691,845
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,5951,613
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,3342,693
Terrace, BcCanada 4,4302,753
Teslin, YtCanada 4,8643,023
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,9351,824
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,8732,406
Thompson, MbCanada 2,9931,860
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,0041,245
Timmins, OnCanada 1,9591,217
Tofino, BcCanada 4,0862,539
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,440895
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,440895
Trenton, OnCanada 1,535954
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,5981,614
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,5671,595
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,7002,299
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,9471,210
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9072,428
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,4182,124
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,3402,076
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,9082,428
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9232,438
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,7651,718
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,405873
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,6602,896
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,0063,111
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,537955
Windsor, OnCanada 1,254779
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,4141,500
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,8861,794
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,0581,279
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1552,582
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,7631,717
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,4514,009
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,3523,947
SalCape Verde 6,2353,875
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,8456,739
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,8866,765
AbecheChad 10,4926,520
FayaChad 10,0886,269
MoundouChad 10,3706,444
N’DjamenaChad 10,0646,254
AntofagastaChile 6,2013,853
AricaChile 5,6523,512
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,6285,362
ChicoChile 8,7015,407
ChillanChile 7,6024,724
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,6074,727
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,6324,121
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,5755,329
Curico-General FreireChile 7,4384,622
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 5,8933,662
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0524,382
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,8206,102
La Serena-La FloridaChile 6,8884,280
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,0284,988
ParronChile 7,3724,581
Puerto AysenChile 8,5595,319
Puerto MonttChile 8,1185,045
Punta ArenasChile 9,4155,850
QuinteroChile 7,2264,490
SantiagoChile 7,2874,529
SewellChile 7,3574,571
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,8324,867
ValdiviaChile 7,9374,932
Valdivia-PichoyChile 7,9374,932
VallenarChile 6,8054,229
ValparaisoChile 7,2264,490
AltaiChina 11,2156,969
BeijingChina 11,8817,383
ChangchunChina 11,2066,964
ChangduChina 13,1048,143
ChangshaChina 13,2168,213
ChengduChina 13,1158,150
ChongqingChina 13,2128,210
DuianChina 12,5317,787
ErlianChina 11,5757,193
GanzhouChina 13,4098,332
GuangzhouChina 13,7368,536
HaikouChina 14,1708,806
HailarChina 10,8136,719
HamiChina 11,7997,332
HetanChina 12,2347,602
JiuquanChina 12,1457,547
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,8957,392
KashiChina 11,8847,385
KunmingChina 13,7578,549
LanzhouChina 12,5197,780
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,2418,228
NanchangChina 13,0928,135
NanjingChina 12,6437,857
NanningChina 13,9338,658
PingbianChina 12,8768,001
QingdaoChina 12,1707,563
QiqiharChina 10,8936,769
RuoqiangChina 12,1747,565
ShanghaiChina 12,6317,849
ShantouChina 13,6138,459
ShenyangChina 11,4837,136
TaiyuanChina 12,2157,591
TaoyuanChina 13,2718,247
TengchongChina 13,7738,559
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,6457,236
Xi’AnChina 12,6477,859
XichangChina 13,4428,353
YanjiChina 11,1576,933
YichangChina 12,9908,072
YinchuanChina 12,2327,601
YiningChina 11,5307,165
ZhengzhouChina 12,5037,769
ZhijiangChina 13,3788,313
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,4042,115
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,3442,078
AraucaColombia 2,9521,834
BarranquillaColombia 2,3921,486
Benito SalasColombia 3,2202,001
BogotáColombia 3,0671,906
Camilo DazaColombia 2,7861,732
El CaranoColombia 2,8891,795
Las GaviotasColombia 3,2011,989
MatecanaColombia 3,0091,870
PeralesColombia 3,0661,905
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,1991,988
Rafael NunezColombia 2,4121,499
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,0521,275
Simon BolivarColombia 2,3871,483
VanguardiaColombia 3,1411,952
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,1482,578
YariguiesColombia 2,8341,761
MoroniComoros 14,1128,769
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,3401,454
LimonCosta Rica 2,3391,453
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,3471,458
San JoseCosta Rica 2,3451,457
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1715,078
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5455,310
SibenikCroatia 8,3305,177
SplitCroatia 8,3805,208
ZagrebCroatia 8,2255,111
CamagueyCuba 1,181734
CasablancaCuba 873543
HavanaCuba 893555
WillemstadCuraçao 2,5391,578
FamagustaCyprus 10,1436,303
LarnacaCyprus 10,1396,300
LimassolCyprus 10,1116,283
NicosiaCyprus 10,0966,274
BrnoCzech Republic 8,0985,032
ChebCzech Republic 7,7754,832
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1615,071
PragueCzech Republic 7,8944,906
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5757,193
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,3377,045
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0626,874
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6157,839
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0087,462
CopenhagenDenmark 7,5334,681
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7024,786
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,3014,537
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,2604,511
MarstalDenmark 7,4494,629
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,5434,688
OdenseDenmark 7,4244,613
RandersDenmark 7,3584,572
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,6804,773
StudsgårdDenmark 7,3064,540
TønderDenmark 7,3474,566
TylstrupDenmark 7,3244,551
TystofteDenmark 7,4814,649
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,3764,583
VestervigDenmark 7,2464,503
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5767,815
Melville HallDominica 2,7961,737
AltamiraDominican Republic 1,7531,090
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 1,8901,174
AzuaDominican Republic 1,8541,152
BaniDominican Republic 1,9061,184
BarahonaDominican Republic 1,8611,156
BayaguanaDominican Republic 1,9131,189
CabreraDominican Republic 1,8231,133
ConstanzDominican Republic 1,8271,135
CotuiDominican Republic 1,8521,151
DajabonDominican Republic 1,7001,056
DuvergeDominican Republic 1,8191,130
El CercadoDominican Republic 1,7881,111
El SeyboDominican Republic 1,9571,216
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 1,7971,117
Hato MayorDominican Republic 1,9411,206
HigueyDominican Republic 1,9921,238
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 1,7771,104
ImbertDominican Republic 1,7611,095
JarabacoaDominican Republic 1,8121,126
JimaniDominican Republic 1,8011,119
La RomanaDominican Republic 1,9871,235
La VegaDominican Republic 1,8151,128
Las AmericasDominican Republic 1,9371,204
LuperonDominican Republic 1,7281,074
MichesDominican Republic 1,9361,203
MocaDominican Republic 1,7991,118
MoncionDominican Republic 1,7521,089
Monte CristiDominican Republic 1,6791,043
Monte PlataDominican Republic 1,8971,179
NaguaDominican Republic 1,8491,149
NeybaDominican Republic 1,8181,130
PedernalesDominican Republic 1,8361,141
PimentelDominican Republic 1,8461,147
PoloDominican Republic 1,8601,156
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 1,7661,098
RestauracionDominican Republic 1,7711,101
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 1,8101,125
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 1,8211,132
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 1,9661,222
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 1,9071,185
SalcedoDominican Republic 1,8081,124
SamanaDominican Republic 1,8991,180
San CristobalDominican Republic 1,9141,189
San J. MatasDominican Republic 1,7791,106
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 1,8721,163
San JuanDominican Republic 1,8021,120
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,0081,248
SanchezDominican Republic 1,8791,168
SantiagoDominican Republic 1,7811,107
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 1,7341,077
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 1,9221,195
TamayoDominican Republic 1,8371,142
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 1,8831,170
Villa RivaDominican Republic 1,8601,156
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 1,7071,061
YamasaDominican Republic 1,8851,171
YasicaDominican Republic 1,7751,103
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0504,381
CanarEcuador 3,7562,334
GuayaquilEcuador 3,7022,300
IzobambaEcuador 3,5192,187
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,4652,153
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,9172,434
MilagroEcuador 3,7002,299
OtavaloEcuador 3,4572,148
PichilingueEcuador 3,5892,230
PortoviejoEcuador 3,5732,220
PuyoEcuador 3,6542,271
QuitoEcuador 3,4982,174
RumipambaEcuador 3,5912,231
San GabrielEcuador 3,4242,128
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,1306,295
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,4106,469
AswanEgypt 10,8516,743
AsyutEgypt 10,4966,522
BahariyaEgypt 10,2436,365
Beni SuefEgypt 10,3626,439
CairoEgypt 10,3146,409
DabaaEgypt 10,0276,231
DakhlaEgypt 10,4396,487
El ArishEgypt 10,4266,479
El TorEgypt 10,6166,597
FarafraEgypt 10,2576,374
HelwanEgypt 10,3266,417
HurguadaEgypt 10,6966,646
IsmailiaEgypt 10,3436,427
KhargaEgypt 10,5676,566
KosseirEgypt 10,8106,717
LuxorEgypt 10,7236,663
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9146,161
MinyaEgypt 10,4026,464
Port-SaidEgypt 10,2946,397
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,6026,588
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,6886,642
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,4496,493
SalloumEgypt 9,7446,055
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9186,163
SohagEgypt 10,5826,576
St. KatrineEgypt 10,6136,595
TahrirEgypt 10,2236,353
TantaEgypt 10,2366,361
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,0601,280
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,0231,257
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,0211,256
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,0241,258
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9616,190
AsmaraEritrea 11,9587,431
AssabEritrea 12,4297,724
MassawaEritrea 11,9787,443
TallinEstonia 7,9904,965
TartuEstonia 8,1485,063
VilsandiEstonia 7,9084,914
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3937,701
GonderEthiopia 12,0307,475
NegeleEthiopia 12,7107,898
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,5185,915
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,2933,911
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,2453,881
Laucala BayFiji 11,8267,349
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,8987,394
NandiFiji 11,8987,394
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6947,267
HelsinkiFinland 7,9484,939
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,9564,944
JoensuuFinland 8,0264,987
JokioinenFinland 7,8594,883
JyvskylFinland 7,8704,891
KajaaniFinland 7,8474,876
KuopioFinland 7,9294,927
KuusamoFinland 7,8074,851
LappeenrantaFinland 8,0625,010
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,7214,798
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7554,819
OuluFinland 7,7154,794
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,6304,742
TampereFinland 7,8364,869
TurkuFinland 7,8164,857
VaasaFinland 7,6614,760
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,9054,912
BiarritzFrance 7,0584,386
BordeauxFrance 7,0734,395
BrestFrance 6,6874,155
CaenFrance 6,9454,315
ChateaurouxFrance 7,1784,460
DijonFrance 7,4024,599
GourdonFrance 7,2314,493
GrenobleFrance 7,5344,682
Le MansFrance 7,0314,369
LilleFrance 7,1424,438
LyonFrance 7,4534,631
MarseilleFrance 7,5694,703
MontpellierFrance 7,4694,642
NancyFrance 7,4244,613
NantesFrance 6,9274,305
NiceFrance 7,7074,790
ParisFrance 7,1514,444
PerpignanFrance 7,4224,612
StrasbourgFrance 7,5264,677
ToulonFrance 7,6364,745
ToulouseFrance 7,2734,520
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,3252,687
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,2972,670
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,3262,688
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,4432,761
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,1452,576
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4954,658
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0355,614
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0335,613
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2485,126
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,1775,081
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3275,174
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3055,782
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,08411,237
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,99010,558
BitamGabon 10,3156,410
CocobeachGabon 10,1986,337
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,7276,666
LambarnGabon 10,3576,436
LastourvilleGabon 10,6006,587
LibrevilleGabon 10,2126,346
MakokouGabon 10,5346,546
MayumbaGabon 10,5516,556
MitzicGabon 10,3956,459
MkamboGabon 10,6096,593
MoandaGabon 10,6946,645
MouilaGabon 10,4976,523
Port-GentilGabon 10,2146,347
TchibanGabon 10,5536,558
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,6152,246
BanjulGambia 7,0104,356
SukhumiGeorgia 9,9956,211
TbilisiGeorgia 10,3346,422
BerlinGermany 7,7224,798
BrockenGermany 7,5844,713
CologneGermany 7,3834,588
DresdenGermany 7,8134,855
ErfurtGermany 7,6424,749
EssenGermany 7,3664,577
FichtelbergGermany 7,7954,844
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,5284,678
GeisenheimGermany 7,4884,653
GorlitzGermany 7,8874,901
HamburgGermany 7,4684,641
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4674,640
HannoverGermany 7,4974,658
HelgolandGermany 7,3174,547
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7894,840
KarlsruheGermany 7,5594,697
KasselGermany 7,5304,680
KonstanzGermany 7,6704,766
LeipzigGermany 7,7154,794
LindenbergGermany 7,7844,837
MagdeburgGermany 7,6314,742
MunichGermany 7,8184,858
MünsterGermany 7,3864,590
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6684,765
NurembergGermany 7,7174,795
NurnbergGermany 7,7144,794
PotsdamGermany 7,7114,792
RostockGermany 7,5714,705
SchleswigGermany 7,4044,601
StuttgartGermany 7,6224,736
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4114,605
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8054,850
AccraGhana 9,0055,596
KumasiGhana 8,8065,472
TamaleGhana 8,7235,421
GibraltarGibraltar 7,0214,363
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1985,716
AthensGreece 9,2225,731
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2415,743
ChiosGreece 9,3745,825
CorfuGreece 8,8495,499
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8875,522
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5005,903
IoanninaGreece 8,9105,537
KalamataGreece 9,1565,690
KerkiraGreece 8,8495,499
Kythira IslandGreece 9,2795,766
LamiaGreece 9,0755,639
LarissaGreece 9,0295,611
LemnosGreece 9,2015,718
LimnosGreece 9,2115,724
MethoniGreece 9,1475,684
MilosGreece 9,3575,815
MitiliniGreece 9,3615,817
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3555,813
NaxosGreece 9,4015,842
PatrasGreece 9,0635,632
RhodesGreece 9,6415,991
SamosGreece 9,4725,886
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2185,728
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4115,848
ThessalonikiGreece 9,0145,601
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,1565,690
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,0315,612
AasiaatGreenland 4,6142,867
AmmassalikGreenland 4,9073,049
AputiteqGreenland 5,2253,247
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,0163,738
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1962,607
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4422,760
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,7042,923
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,7143,551
JakobshavnGreenland 4,7032,922
JulianehbGreenland 4,2642,650
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5322,816
Kap TobinGreenland 5,7113,549
NanortalikGreenland 4,2672,651
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,3202,685
NordGreenland 6,2233,867
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,2782,659
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1183,180
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,3602,709
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5362,819
UpernavikGreenland 4,9023,046
UummannaqGreenland 4,7982,982
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,7251,693
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,7261,694
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,9761,228
BokeGuinea 7,3134,544
ConakryGuinea 7,5024,662
FaranahGuinea 7,7504,816
KankanGuinea 7,8694,890
KindiaGuinea 7,5474,690
KissidougouGuinea 7,8474,876
LabeGuinea 7,5324,680
MacentaGuinea 7,9514,941
MamouGuinea 7,6044,725
NzerekoreGuinea 8,1115,040
SiguiriGuinea 7,8244,862
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,1894,468
GeorgetownGuyana 3,7322,319
TimehriGuyana 3,7502,330
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,7671,098
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2304,493
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4204,611
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3024,537
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,5214,674
Midway IslandHawaii 8,8165,478
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3084,541
CatacamasHonduras 1,8151,128
CholutecaHonduras 2,0121,250
La CeibaHonduras 1,7421,083
La MesaHonduras 1,8001,119
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,7571,092
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,8971,179
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9331,201
TelaHonduras 1,7591,093
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,8118,582
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,8128,583
BudapestHungary 8,3365,180
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3525,190
DebrecenHungary 8,5055,285
KeszthelyHungary 8,2615,133
MiskolcHungary 8,4145,229
PecsHungary 8,3685,200
SzegedHungary 8,4795,269
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,1935,091
AkureyriIceland 5,7553,576
DalatangiIceland 5,9563,701
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8723,649
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,7273,559
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,8623,643
ReykhólarIceland 5,5643,458
ReykjavíkIceland 5,5483,448
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5313,437
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,6123,488
AgraIndia 13,2418,228
AhmedabadIndia 13,4668,368
AkolaIndia 13,8848,628
AllahabadIndia 13,5328,409
AmritsarIndia 12,6707,874
BangaloreIndia 14,7049,138
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,2838,875
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,1938,820
BikanerIndia 12,9908,072
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,8039,199
CherrapunjiIndia 13,7358,535
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,7358,535
DaltonganjIndia 13,7418,539
DarbhangaIndia 13,5508,420
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,5108,395
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,5098,394
DumkaIndia 13,7838,565
DwarkaIndia 13,3768,312
GoaIndia 14,2838,876
GuwahatiIndia 13,6408,476
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,2758,871
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,6298,469
JagdalpurIndia 14,2218,837
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,9918,694
KotaIndia 13,3788,314
KozhikodeIndia 14,8009,197
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,4907,761
LudhianaIndia 12,7867,945
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,5949,069
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,0468,107
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,8958,634
MusulipatnamIndia 14,5009,011
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,9138,646
New DelhiIndia 13,0668,119
PambanIndia 15,1519,415
PuneIndia 13,9778,686
SagarIndia 13,6148,460
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,4147,714
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,1339,404
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,1339,404
VeravalIndia 13,5828,440
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,4048,951
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,5599,668
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,10110,006
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,07110,608
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,42710,208
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,3569,542
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,8769,244
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,16710,047
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8779,245
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,65310,348
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,33210,149
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,4698,991
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,68410,368
AbadanIran 11,4687,127
ArakIran 11,2506,991
BabolsarIran 11,1836,949
Bandar AbbasIran 12,2387,605
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9406,799
Bandar LengehIran 12,2077,586
BirjandIran 11,8787,381
BushehrIran 11,7487,300
ChahbaharIran 12,6577,865
DezfulIran 11,3207,034
EsfahanIran 11,4977,144
IranshahrIran 12,4847,758
KermanIran 11,9997,456
KermanshahIran 11,0686,878
Khoram AbadIran 11,2146,968
MashhadIran 11,5827,197
OroomiehIran 10,6696,630
RamsarIran 11,0576,871
RashtIran 10,9636,812
SemnanIran 11,3257,037
ShahroudIran 11,3327,042
ShirazIran 11,8097,338
TabrizIran 10,7076,653
TeheranIran 11,1996,959
YazdIran 11,7007,270
ZahedanIran 12,2827,632
ZanjanIran 10,9526,806
BaghdadIraq 10,9776,821
BasraIraq 11,4227,098
BelmulletIreland 6,1873,844
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,3433,942
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2603,890
ClonesIreland 6,3683,957
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2883,907
CorkIreland 6,3243,930
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3253,930
DublinIreland 6,4434,004
KilkennyIreland 6,3903,971
Malin HeadIreland 6,3403,940
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4634,016
ShannonIreland 6,2813,903
ValentiaIreland 6,2043,855
EilatIsrael 10,6176,597
HaifaIsrael 10,3846,453
JerusalemIsrael 10,4686,505
Tel AvivIsrael 10,4366,485
AlbengaItaly 7,7574,820
AlgheroItaly 7,9274,926
AmendolaItaly 8,4355,242
AnconaItaly 8,1675,075
ArezzoItaly 8,0555,005
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5335,303
BergamoItaly 7,7964,845
BolognaItaly 7,9634,948
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8734,892
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,5555,316
BrindisiItaly 8,6475,373
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0535,004
CameriItaly 7,7294,803
CampobassoItaly 8,3565,193
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0705,015
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0955,030
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9834,961
Cape MeleItaly 7,7644,825
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,4855,273
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6085,349
CerviaItaly 8,0495,002
CiampinoItaly 8,1925,090
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9374,932
Cisa PassItaly 7,8684,889
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1255,049
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9254,924
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6575,379
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,6765,391
DecimomannuItaly 8,0414,997
DobbiacoItaly 7,9224,923
FalconaraItaly 8,1565,068
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9914,966
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4275,237
FonniItaly 8,0264,987
FrontoneItaly 8,1165,043
FrosinoneItaly 8,2535,128
GelaItaly 8,5655,322
GenoaItaly 7,7924,842
GhediItaly 7,8494,877
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,5665,323
GrazzaniseItaly 8,3415,183
GrossetoItaly 8,0334,992
GrottaglieItaly 8,6145,353
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9844,961
GuidoniaItaly 8,1935,091
IstranaItaly 7,9654,949
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5245,297
LatinaItaly 8,2295,114
LatronicoItaly 8,5365,304
LecceItaly 8,6845,396
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9854,962
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,5825,333
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,6055,347
MilanItaly 7,7764,832
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7294,803
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,0595,008
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,3665,199
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,0084,976
PadovaItaly 7,9624,948
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8674,889
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4395,244
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,4195,232
PantelleriaItaly 8,4035,222
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8804,897
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0625,010
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1215,047
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,2765,143
PiacenzaItaly 7,8334,868
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9394,933
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0394,995
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2655,136
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,4915,276
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1895,089
PrizziItaly 8,4695,263
RadicofaniItaly 8,0775,019
Resia PassItaly 7,8044,850
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0825,022
RivoltoItaly 8,0164,981
Rolle PassItaly 7,9134,917
RomeItaly 8,1785,082
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1675,075
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0525,004
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7424,811
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,4435,246
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7235,421
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,8904,903
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9444,937
Scuro MountainItaly 8,6065,348
SigonellaItaly 8,6015,344
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6065,348
TarvisioItaly 8,0274,988
TermoliItaly 8,3585,194
TorinoItaly 7,6844,775
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,6714,767
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3865,211
TrevicoItaly 8,4265,236
TrevisoItaly 7,9724,954
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0805,021
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,6784,771
UdineItaly 8,0244,986
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3975,218
VeniceItaly 7,9904,965
VeronaItaly 7,8924,904
VicenzaItaly 7,9314,928
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1515,065
ViterboItaly 8,1215,047